Staff

Ed CushingTelecommunications Division Manager228-6001
Teri HamiltonAdministrative Assistant228-5421
Dan LindgrenAssistant Telephone & Regulatory Manager228-5439
Carrie Van SlounAccounting Tech228-5431
Tina BredehoftTariff Specialist228-5479
Danielle MarcanoAccess Rate Specialist228-5466
Kim SimpsonSales and Marketing Division Manager228-5458
Michelle O'BrienSales and Marketing Manager228-5486
Andrew BoltonSales and Marketing Manager228-5405
Jacob SchwartzIPTV/Content Specialist228-5440
Mary HopsonKPU Customer Service Manager228-5416
Debbie CowanCredit Coordinator228-5417
Cindy SpeightsBilling System Analyst228-5419
Jennifer KnightenCustomer Service Representative III228-5409
Krysta RobinsonCustomer Service Representative III228-5427
May CaguaitCustomer Service Representative II228-5482
Yelena RikovaCustomer Service Representative II228-5470
Kayla WilliamsCustomer Service Representative II228-5469
Ging(Juanita) DayCustomer Service Representative II228-5495
Dusty ReeseCustomer Service Representative II228-5472
Michelle EakmanCustomer Service Representative I228-5489
Madeleine DuCoulombierCustomer Service Representative I228-5463
Emily MeuselCustomer Service Representative I228-5464
Caryn HomanISP Foreman - Business228-5448
Mike PitcherCentral Office Network Technician - Business228-5403
Mark ShawCentral Office Network Technician - Business228-5467
Keith WadleyPlant Manager228-5456
Rachel CadientePlant Clerk228-5454
Meng PaulePlant Clerk228-5408
Marian ScoblicPlant Clerk228-5418
Robyn Ries-CooperPurchasing/Warehouse Person228-5480
Linda LichtyWarehouse/General Laborer228-5488
Jason HudlinOSP Foreman228-5491
David LedfordCombination Technician228-5491
Greg GovoniCombination Technician228-5491
OpenCombination Technician228-5491
OpenCombination Technician228-5491
Jared AndersonCombination Technician228-5491
Lee CaskeyCombination Technician228-5491
Brad CotaCombination Technician228-5491
Justin BennerCombination Technician228-5491
OpenCombination Technician228-5491
Ken BerryCable Splicer228-5491
Sven WestergardCable Splicer228-5491
Patrick DanskinApprentice228-5491
Jeremy MinshallApprentice228-5491
Victor EspositoNetwork Operations and Engineering Manager228-5404
Lou HuTelephone Engineer228-5437
Jodi GoffinetTelephone Engineer Technician228-5436
Raul MojeTelephone OSP Engineer228-5465
Jeff HendricksonCentral Office Network Technician228-5443
Brad KingCentral Office Network Technician228-5462
Michael McCrohanCentral Office Network Technician228-5498
Kenneth EdwardsCentral Office Network Technician228-5478
Jason MaderiosCentral Office Network Technician228-5483
Rob MartinezCentral Office Network Technician228-5415
Billy DavisCustomer Support Specialist228-9684
Jose SambranoCustomer Support Specialist228-9685
Kendra VondaCustomer Support Specialist228-9683