KPU Staff

Ed CushingTelecommunications Division Manager228-6001
Teri HamiltonAdministrative Assistant228-5421
Dan LindgrenAssistant Telephone & Regulatory Manager228-5439
Carrie Van SlounAccounting Tech228-5431
Tina BredehoftTariff Specialist228-5479
Danielle MarcanoAccess Rate Specialist228-5466
Kim SimpsonSales and Marketing Division Manager228-5458
Andrew BoltonBusiness Sales and Marketing Manager228-5405
Hooman ShadSales and Marketing Manager228-5486
Alexandra BrownSocial Media, PR, and Video Production Manager228-9106
Jacob SchwartzIPTV/Content Specialist228-5440
Mary HopsonKPU Customer Service Manager228-5416
Debbie CowanCredit Coordinator228-5417
Jennifer KnightenActing Billing System Analyst228-5409
Dusty ReeseCustomer Sales Rep III - Verizon Lead and Billing Back Up228-5472
Krysta RobinsonCustomer Sales Rep III -Credit and Electric Billing228-5427
Katie ChapelCustomer Sales Rep II228-5438
Keyla McKinleyCustomer Sales Rep II228-5482
Taylor MartinezCustomer Sales Rep II228-5489
Luis OchoaCustomer Sales Rep II228-5419
Yelena RikovaCustomer Sales Rep II228-5470
Noel VelezCustomer Sales Rep II228-5419
Kayla WilliamsCustomer Sales Rep II228-5469
Madeleine DuCoulombierCustomer Sales Rep I228-5463
Emily MeuselCustomer Sales Rep I228-5464
Mike PitcherISP Foreman - Business228-5403
Mark ShawCentral Office Network Technician - Business228-5467
Greg GiovaniPBX Installer- Business228-
Jeremy MinshallPBX Apprentice228-
Keith WadleyPlant Manager228-5456
Rachel CadientePlant Clerk228-5454
Meng PauleEngineering Tech228-5408
Marian ScoblicPlant Clerk228-5418
Linda LichtyPurchasing/Warehouse Supervisor228-5480
Jodi GoffinetWarehouse/General Laborer228-5488
Jason HudlinOSP Foreman228-5491
David LedfordCombination Technician228-5491
Chad WebsterCombination Technician228-5491
OpenCombination Technician228-5491
Jared AndersonCombination Technician228-5491
Lee CaskeyCombination Technician228-5491
Brad CotaCombination Technician228-5491
Alan MedlinCombination Technician228-5491
Ken BerryCable Splicer228-5491
Sven WestergardCable Splicer228-5491
Patrick (Von) DanskinApprentice228-5491
Victor EspositoNetwork Operations and Engineering Manager228-5404
Lou HuTelephone Engineer228-5437
Meng PauleTelephone Engineer Technician228-5436
Raul MojeTelephone OSP Engineer228-5465
Jeff HendricksonCentral Office Network Technician Video228-5443
Brad KingCentral Office Network Technician - Special Circuits228-5462
Michael McCrohanCentral Office Network Technician228-5498
Kenneth EdwardsCentral Office Network Technician228-5478
Jason MaderiosCentral Office Network Technician -Servers228-5483
Rob MartinezCentral Office Network Technician Voice228-5415
Justin BennerCentral Office Network Technician 228-5401
Billy DavisCustomer Support Specialist228-9684
Jose SambranoCustomer Support Specialist228-9685
Kendra VondaCustomer Support Specialist228-9683